RRG Toyota Sprint Series Results Archive

All-Time Stats

By Driver

DriverEventsClass WinsClass TitlesOverall WinsOverall TitlesHard ChargersBest Event PosBest Season Pos
Phil Cutler5828510513
Nigel Levinson559400122
Adrian Smith55498356011
Paul Thomas5323800399
Andy Bunney4511221111
Dan Quinn441130001515
Barrie Newsome4223400434
Roger Greaves4016300178
Joe Tapply31820001213
Andrew Haw3016300036
Steve Lawson262000153
Jay Wood2618300024
Vix Cutler25000002117
Christian Timms2550002315
Scott Briance23310002016
Becca Haw23100011922
Sallyanne Elliott23510002217
Richard McKay22710001410
Lauren Blighton229200156
Jonny Milner21111101011
Diane Turner211000279
Stan Hawrylak2015200122
Tim Cogman20920002012
Matt Hopkins20610001717
James Clayton2071000914
Neil Latham204000035
Tom Thorpe1916300132
Alec Keeler19510001415
Dave Ellen18510001015
Dave Brooks1815200444
Jane Newsome18000002419
Jeff Lotts1881001615
Jake Turner1800000910
James Crabtree175210013
Kevin Atkins178000055
Andrew McCormack176300026
John Crabtree175010015
Mike Anchor16310001112
Chris Girdler16122000910
Damian Wilkinson16000001824
Vit Seebaluck151340021111
Gary Street15100002526
Keith Stanbury15520001212
Chris Cooke150000044
Barry Cross14000011830
Otis Hayes147100033
Barry Mason148320114
Guy Bentley14810021616
Martin Lush1414200257
Adam Levinson140000127
Pete Mason14820011315
Steven Allison14610001424
Gavin Mycock14300002022
Jared Lodge13000001323
Alex Fung1350000119
Alex Meade133100088
Keith Tsang13000001112
Luke Lawrence1340001214
Matthew Tyson131000011339
Jay Smith12410002419
Andrew Falkingham124100123
Dean Cantelo12000002926
Simon Marsh128300123
Pete Grimmer11210001413
Barry Charters110000035
Richard Morrow11000001114
Russell Giddings101000057
Alex Grant10000001819
Faith Meaney10000002020
Steve Timms1010000722
Craig Storey1060001821
Jamie Goddard9000001816
Pete Coleman920000913
Alex Daniel9010012424
Mike Pease951100118
Nick Ashley9000002535
Tomas Verner92100074
Rik Parker9000001233
Iain Gard99252111
Maz Yumeda98100166
Barry Wattling85100033
Barry Sheldrick80000046
Jamie Clare8100001823
Mike Ellis8100002126
Lee Chappell8000002121
Jaik Dean8310002420
Brian Bales8200002636
Darren Deavall81010012
Steve Arnold7410003238
Nigel Boby70000049
Chris Walker7000001423
Ziggy Dykes7100001112
Gary Cooper75100167
John Middleton600000729
Tim Huxley622000527
Andrew Windas6000002541
Patrick Murphy6000002221
John Luck60000087
Rajan Nahr6010001610
Gregory Jones6000001114
Mike Brebner6000002533
Roger Parker6000003044
Debbie Cooper6610011818
Alan Wheeldon610000814
Stuart Tormey6110002018
Kennet Climpson5000001021
Mike Rawlings5000001311
Ivo Sousa5100002448
Ollie Novell5200001022
Ian Johnson5000001216
James Abbott520000819
Ash Simpson55100045
Darren Burwash55100145
Stephen Ellis5000002426
Dan Handley5100002748
Simon Whincup5110001416
Adam Pemble51000011N/A
Adam Wright5000002020
Duncan McMath510001324
Tom Jewell5000002032
Neil Chillingworth5310001814
Anthony Briance5000002535
John Wright5000002126
Chris Mawby5300002222
Danni Bark500000611
Peter Hemingway5000003643
Bob Rawlings4000002532
Alexander Jaskowski4110001438
Rebecca Foster4000003337
Debbie Jordan4000003133
Jo Walker4100001535
Ruth White4000001932
Chris Rees4310001123
Patrick Mortell4400013N/A
Craig Attard4000001120
Rob Swinden410000720
Joe Clifford4100001426
Lee Mabbett400000434
Luke Watson4000001626
Ed Stracey4100001422
Mark Burton441002237
Nigel Hayes4000001738
Garrick Abrahamson40000015N/A
Avi Seebaluck4100001021
Scott Lawson4000003345
Phil Smith3000002642
Dan Thompson320001628
Jonny Crisp300000729
Tom Gowlett3000001437
Cheng Yi Kong310000949
Phil Reeve300000547
Don Boyack3000001754
Pete Foster3000002546
Dave Townsend3000001738
Lee Rogerson30000020N/A
David Holland3000002621
Michael Annely3000002035
Ian Fleming321000525
Andrew Hayes3000003245
George Fawset3000003850
Craig Underhill300000425
Glynn Redhead3100002339
Norman Webster3300003343
Rob Peirson32000029N/A
David Crouch3000002940
Jon Riley3000001530
Robert Hawkins2100005N/A
Peter Smith21000011N/A
Michael Japp2000004058
Fraser Shaw2000002743
Bob Ridge-Stearn2200002745
Lisa Redhead2000002864
Mohammed Zahir2000002048
Gerrard McGlynn2210002527
Andy MacDonald2000002652
Richard White2000001631
Andrew Moore2100002040
Matthew Saunders2000004N/A
Neal Shore2000001542
Mike Batty2000003257
Jordan Wade2000001438
Jack Pope2000002846
Jo Barnes20000043N/A
Alex Shaw2000002141
Peter Betts2000001642
Steve Foster2000001347
Sally Ingold20000034N/A
Adam Webber200000540
Anuj Seebaluck2000002354
James Mansfield2110001954
Chris Damper20000014N/A
Matt Hyland221000855
Luke Appleyard2000011749
Mark Joshi Godrez2000001543
Steve Neophytou2000002931
Michail Dermenzi2000001850
Konrad Csenski2000003045
Paul Atkinson20000011N/A
Ashley Harvey100000553
Viet Tran11000014N/A
Vicky Appleton10000020N/A
Daryl Sleath10000026N/A
Steve Walker1100001531
Zafar Moghal10000027N/A
Ben Cressey1000002552
Russell Hepworth1000002266
Peter Foster1000002955
Jared Wilson1000003359
Jason Hales110000654
Robert Oliver10000038N/A
Matt Leech10000029N/A
Ian Noble1000003263
David Hardie10000017N/A
Alex Morton1000002253
Tim Briance11000026N/A
Steve Vincent10000022N/A
Tony Vincent1000003564
Adam Towler10000032N/A
Mike Whincup10000026N/A
Stefan Guarnieri1000003258
Melanie Metz10000050N/A
David Moore11000018N/A
Danny Macabe1000002352
Thomas King1000003075
Nev Wright10000023N/A
Simon Temple10000015N/A
Dave Hillbrook1000002656
Richard Crockford1000002150
Paul Cadey1100001360
Tim Cartledge1000002949
Daniel Armstrong11000013N/A
Matthew Adams1000003279
Dale Woolgar10000028N/A
Peter Crease10000016N/A
Lee McAteer1000003639
Anthony Day1000005N/A
Greg Downham1000003883
Tony Charles1000003N/A
Darren Williams10000034N/A
David Lewis1000003431
Alex Bagnall1000002657
Steve Sutcliffe1000003N/A
Stephen Ault1000002862
Dan Mitchell1100002569
Gordon Hutchinson10000036N/A
Shahid Moghal10000030N/A
Matthew Pringle1100001247
Graeme Ison1100002164
Tom Dyke1100009N/A
Peter Chapman10000028N/A
Steven Scarr10000020N/A
Claire Bradbury1000003984
Nigel Greensall11000011N/A
Danny Graseley1000003770
Andy Barnes1000002N/A
Steve Gaunt1000002567
Danny West1000002063
Rich Sargeant10000025N/A
Jasmine Day1000003361
Tom Heaven1000002568
Kristian Blundell1000002759
David Wilson10000015N/A
Mick Wood1000003668
Daniel Cousins1000003966
Peter Parker10000032N/A
James Falkingham1000006N/A
Peter Siddle1000002872
Richard Beach1000003939
Martin Moane1000002353
Dan Gibson10000027N/A
Alex Cursley10000010N/A
Jason Halsey10000030N/A
Aaron Ford1000003177
Kelly Wright10000027N/A
Richard I'Anson1000003567
Colin Wilson1000003381
Richard Seymour1000002440
Andy Watson10000035N/A
Matthew Bird10000020N/A
William Locock1100002758
Simon Duckworth1000002873
Bansi Patel10000016N/A
Nikki Welsby10000025N/A
Kami Ellen10000046N/A
Steve Linton1000009N/A
Damien Huxley10000035N/A